Current Class

Class of 2019/2020

  • AIDAN HOGAN, EAST LAKE HIGH
  • ALLYSON SCHMEISER, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • ANNA CINCOTTA, EAST LAKE HIGH
  • BISHOP GRIMES, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH
  • BRENNA DUKES, SHORECREST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • BROOKE McGOWAN, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH
  • CAITLIN FAYKUS, LAKEWOOD HIGH
  • CALEB SCHWAHN, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH
  • CAMERON SMITH, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH
  • CARSON McGRAIL, EAST LAKE HIGH
  • CHARLES STACKS, LARGO HIGH
  • COLTON NICHOLS, COUNTRYSIDE HIGH
  • DARIO RIVELLINI, LARGO HIGH
  • DONALD ARANGO, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • ELIZABETH MEDINA, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • GAVIN-RUARK PLUMHOFF, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • GEOFFERY TRIELOFF, JESUIT HIGH
  • GRACE MAYNARD, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • GRACE RUPPEL, LARGO HIGH
  • JACOB ROBINSON, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH
  • JAKE ARANGO, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • JARED STREMLER, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH
  • JOHN LANIGAN, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH

  • JOHN PAUL SIEH, BERKELEY PREPARATORY HIGH
  • JOSEPH BURNS, COUNTRYSIDE HIGH
  • JOSHUA DeWESE, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH
  • JULIA SMITH, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH
  • LANIE MONGELLUZI, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • LOFTON SMALL, CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH
  • LUCIANO SIRACUSA, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • MADISON HUDDLESTON, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH
  • MARKISE WINGFIELD, CLEARWATER HIGH
  • MICHELLE UVIEGHARA, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH
  • MITCHELL MUSSLER, DUNEDIN HIGH
  • NAVIN VAZRALA, LARGO HIGH
  • PARRISH THOMAS, NORTHEAST HIGH
  • RILEY CURLS, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH
  • SAMUEL WORKMAN, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH
  • SARA PARKSVOLD, ST. PETE CATHOLIC HIGH
  • SCHAFER ECKARDT, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH
  • SEAN SHELLY, CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH
  • SOPHIE KLEIN, EAST LAKE HIGH
  • TAYLOR LOOPE, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH
  • TY LIM, LARGO HIGH
  • WESLEY GEIER, EAST LAKE HIGH

Brian Siracusa ’16

Youth Leadership Pinellas Director