Log in
Home
About
Mission
Board of Directors
Executive Director
Past Presidents
Sponsors
Programs
Leadership Pinellas
Program Overview
Current Class
Watch & Learn
Program Days
Apply
Youth Leadership Pinellas
Program Overview
Current Class
Program Days
Apply
Events
News
Leader Reader
Press Releases
Photo Gallery
Alumni
Dues (Florida)
Dues (out-of-state)
Community Leadership Awards
Contact
Log in
Home
About
Mission
Board of Directors
Executive Director
Past Presidents
Sponsors
Programs
Leadership Pinellas
Program Overview
Current Class
Watch & Learn
Program Days
Apply
Youth Leadership Pinellas
Program Overview
Current Class
Program Days
Apply
Events
News
Leader Reader
Press Releases
Photo Gallery
Alumni
Dues (Florida)
Dues (out-of-state)
Community Leadership Awards
Contact
Current Class
YLP Class of 2024
ALEXANDRA DANZIG
, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALEXANDRIA GOODIN
, HOLLINS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALEXZANDRA GROWE
, RICHARD JACOBSON TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALYSSA CAROLLO
, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
ANTHONY SIRACUSA
, CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
CHRISTINA ALVES
, CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL
COOPER WITT
, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
DULCE RODRIGUEZ-ESCAMILLA
, DUNEDIN HIGH SCHOOL
ELLE SMITH
, NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
EMARIE STRAW
, CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ
, CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
GENARO DANDINO PETROVIC
, ADMIRAL FARRAGUT ACADEMY
ISABELLA HOBBS
, ST. PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
JACK GORDON
, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
JALEYAH COSTON
, ST. PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
JOEL ARROYO,
TARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
JOSEPHINE SCOTT,
OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
JULIA GRAY,
PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
KASEY KITTAY
, SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL
KEVIN RIVERA
, TARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
KYLIE HOUCK
, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
LILLIAN MALONE
, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
LILLY VOOR
, CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
LUKE GIARGENTE
, HOMESCHOOLED
LUKE LEININGER
, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON WILLETT
, CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL
MARISSA ECKEL
, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
MARY ANN MARCINEK
, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
MELANIA VAZQUEZ
, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
MIKYLA THOMPSON
, RICHARD JACOBSON TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
NOLAN WORKMAN
, NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
PETER LENHARDT
, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
PHILLIP SKOREWICZ
, CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
ROBERT KOPEC
, PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
SARA COX
, ST. PETERSBURG CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
STELLA DAUVAL
, OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
WALKER DAUVAL,
OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL
ZOEY VETTER
, DUNEDIN HIGH SCHOOL
Nate Cocco ’19
Youth Leadership Pinellas Director
[email protected]
813-699-9625
Programs
Leadership Pinellas
Watch & Learn
Current Class
Program Days
Apply
Youth Leadership Pinellas
Current Class
Program Days
Apply